Is Chefs' Cupboard Simply Stock Vegetable Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Stock (96%) (water, Carrot, Garlic, Celery, Cabbage, Onion, Parsley, Bay Leaves, Rosemary, Thyme, Pepper, Oregano Extract), Sugar, Salt, Glucose, Yeast Extract.
Check Chefs' Cupboard Simply Stock Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chefs' Cupboard Simply Stock Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


