Is Chef’s Cut Original Smokehouse Beef & Pork Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Celery Juice Powder, Ground Mustard, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Granulated Garlic

Check Chef’s Cut Original Smokehouse Beef & Pork Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef’s Cut Original Smokehouse Beef & Pork Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch