Is CHEF'S CUT PEPPERONI FLAVORED TURKEY STICK, 1 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Sea Salt, Spices Including Paprika, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Extractives Of Paprika, In Beef Collagen Casing
Check CHEF'S CUT PEPPERONI FLAVORED TURKEY STICK, 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF'S CUT PEPPERONI FLAVORED TURKEY STICK, 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHEF'S CUT PEPPERONI FLAVORED TURKEY STICK, 1 OZ is available at 4 retailers
SafewayGiant EagleCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


