Is Chef's Cut Zero Sugar Buffalo Style Smoked Chicken Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Chicken, Seasoning (Dehydrated Cayenne Pepper Sauce [Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder], Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor), Contains 2% or less of: Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Dextrose, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Paprika, Red Pepper, Cherry Powder. Encased in Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Chef's Cut Zero Sugar Buffalo Style Smoked Chicken Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go