Is Chef's Cut Zero Sugar Original Pork & Beef Stick, 1 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT, GROUND MUSTARD, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, CHERRY JUICE POWDER BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Chef's Cut Zero Sugar Original Pork & Beef Stick, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Cut Zero Sugar Original Pork & Beef Stick, 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef's Cut Zero Sugar Original Pork & Beef Stick, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


