Is Chefs Kitchen American Cheese Vp - 8 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
american cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), water, cream, sodium phosphate, salt, sorbic acid, artificial color
Check Chefs Kitchen American Cheese Vp - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chefs Kitchen American Cheese Vp - 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking


