Is Chef's Kitchen Malt Vinegar 5 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Vinegar (From Barley), Caramel Colour E150c, Salt

Check Chef's Kitchen Malt Vinegar 5 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef's Kitchen Malt Vinegar 5 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingTopping