Is chefs larder am. sty. mustard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Serving Suggestion 109085 Chef's Larder American Style Mustard Serve Athichnl 1Litre E
Check chefs larder am. sty. mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chefs larder am. sty. mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking


