Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is chefs larder am. sty. mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Serving Suggestion 109085 Chef's Larder American Style Mustard Serve Athichnl 1Litre E

Check chefs larder am. sty. mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking
Tree Nut Free? chefs larder am. sty. mustard | Spoonful