Is Chef's Net Tail on Peeled & Deveined Premium Raw Shrimp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARM RAISED SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE)
Check Chef's Net Tail on Peeled & Deveined Premium Raw Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Net Tail on Peeled & Deveined Premium Raw Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad


