Is CHEF'S PRIME PORK STEAK Oat Free?

Ingredients
* SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR. **SEASONING INGREDIENTS: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES INCLUDING PEPPERCORNS, SALT, CRUSHED CHILI, NATURAL FLAVOR (SUCROSE, LIME OIL).
Check CHEF'S PRIME PORK STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF'S PRIME PORK STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


