Is CHEF'S PRIME ROAST BONELESS PORK Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PORK STOCK, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING
Check CHEF'S PRIME ROAST BONELESS PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF'S PRIME ROAST BONELESS PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
About this product
Meat · Whole


