Is Chef's Quality Black Sesame Seed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame. cONTAINS sESAME.

Check Chef's Quality Black Sesame Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Grain, Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyGranule
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking BaseSalad ToppingSnacking