Is Chef's Quality Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean oil, distilled vinegar, egg yolk, water, high fructose corn syrup, contains less than 2% of salt, mustard bran, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor). Contains: Egg.

Check Chef's Quality Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing