Is Chefs Quality Mustard (Case of 500) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Spices, Extractives Of Paprika, Mustard Oil

Check Chefs Quality Mustard (Case of 500) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chefs Quality Mustard (Case of 500) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep