Is Chef's Reduction With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp" 60% (cooked Grape Must* And Concentrated Grape Must* Wine Vinegar*), Concentrated Grape Must*, Corn Starch*.

Check Chef's Reduction With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingDipping