Is Chefs Select Decorative Chocolate Sprinkles Jimmies 14oz - Value Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch See
Check Chefs Select Decorative Chocolate Sprinkles Jimmies 14oz - Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chefs Select Decorative Chocolate Sprinkles Jimmies 14oz - Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chefs Select Decorative Chocolate Sprinkles Jimmies 14oz - Value Size is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


