Is CHEF'S STARTER SAUCE, HONEY CITRUS VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR (RICE WINE, APPLE CIDER), DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICE), HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION, LEMON PEEL, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC, ORANGE OIL, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CHEF'S STARTER SAUCE, HONEY CITRUS VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF'S STARTER SAUCE, HONEY CITRUS VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing


