Is CHEFZITO, VANILLA BEAN SPICES, VANILLA, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VANILLA BEAN
Check CHEFZITO, VANILLA BEAN SPICES, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEFZITO, VANILLA BEAN SPICES, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pod
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


