Is CHEK, FLAVORED SODA, KEY LIME PIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BHA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CHEK, FLAVORED SODA, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEK, FLAVORED SODA, KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


