Is CHEK, TROPICAL ISLAND SODA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5

Check CHEK, TROPICAL ISLAND SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go