Is Chelsea Cheese Cheesy Brown Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, SALT, CULTURES, & ENZYMES), ORGANIC ROMANO CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, SALT, CULTURES, & ENZYMES), ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, SALT, CULTURES, & ENZYMES), XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR & FLAVOR), ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Chelsea Cheese Cheesy Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep