Is Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Ghost Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Onion Powder, Spices
Check Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


