Is Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Ghost Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Onion Powder, Spices
Check Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chelsea Fire, Sauce Hot Wicked, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


