Is Chelsea Honey & Maple Syrup Flavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Invert Sugar Syrup, Honey Flavouring, Maple Flavouring, Colour (150D)

Check Chelsea Honey & Maple Syrup Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chelsea Honey & Maple Syrup Flavoured is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking