Is Cheong Kwan Jang Korean Red Ginseng Extract Candy 180g Sugar Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Oriental Ginseng Root Extract, Natural And Artificial Herbal Flavor, Xylitol And Lecithin, (Contains Soybeans)
Check Cheong Kwan Jang Korean Red Ginseng Extract Candy 180g Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheong Kwan Jang Korean Red Ginseng Extract Candy 180g Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cheong Kwan Jang Korean Red Ginseng Extract Candy 180g Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


