Is Cher-Make Garlic Beef & Pork Summer Sausage, 12 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: DEXTROSE, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Cher-Make Garlic Beef & Pork Summer Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cher-Make Garlic Beef & Pork Summer Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackSandwichLunchOn The Go