Is Cher-Make Sausage Deli Polish Sausage, 20 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
pork, water, beef, contains less than 2%: dextrose, salt, sodium lactate, natural flavors, corn syrup solids, spices including mustard, monosodium glutamate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, spice extractives
Check Cher-Make Sausage Deli Polish Sausage, 20 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cher-Make Sausage Deli Polish Sausage, 20 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

