Is cheribundi Juice, Pure Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Tart Cherry Juice (Not From Concentrate).
Check cheribundi Juice, Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cheribundi Juice, Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep


