Is CHERIBUNDI, RESTORE TART CHERRY JUICE DRINK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TART CHERRY JUICE, WATER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, REB A (NATURAL STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER), NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (THIAMIN), FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), MALTODEXTRIN.

Check CHERIBUNDI, RESTORE TART CHERRY JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep