Is Cheribundi Tart Cherry Lemonade Refresh, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Tart Cherry Juice, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Cheribundi Tart Cherry Lemonade Refresh, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheribundi Tart Cherry Lemonade Refresh, 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
vitaminwater zero squeezed, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, lemonade drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
JUST TART CHERRY 100% ORGANIC RED TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST TART CHERRY
JUST TART CHERRY NO ADDED SUGAR 100% RED TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST TART CHERRY
Where to buy
Cheribundi Tart Cherry Lemonade Refresh, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


