Is Cherie Sweet Heart Certified Organic Matcha Superfood Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Matcha Powder, Organic Maca Powder, Organic Moringa Leaf Powder, Organic Wheatgrass Powder, Organic Barley Grass Powder.

Check Cherie Sweet Heart Certified Organic Matcha Superfood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie