Is CHERIMOYA PITAYA EXQUISITE SPARKLING WATER, CHERIMOYA PITAYA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Cherimoya And Pitaya Flavors

Check CHERIMOYA PITAYA EXQUISITE SPARKLING WATER, CHERIMOYA PITAYA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERIMOYA PITAYA EXQUISITE SPARKLING WATER, CHERIMOYA PITAYA is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go