Is Cheris Desert Harvest, Jelly Jalapeno, 5 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Assorted Peppers, Jalapenos, Vinegar, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Cheris Desert Harvest, Jelly Jalapeno, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheris Desert Harvest, Jelly Jalapeno, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Cheris Desert Harvest, Jelly Jalapeno, 5 Ounce | Spoonful