Is CHERRIES & BERRIES BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, RED TART CHERRIES AND SLICED STRAWBERRIES.

Check CHERRIES & BERRIES BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSalad