Is CHERRIES & BERRIES FRUIT BLEND RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, DARK SWEET PITTED CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRY SLICES, CHERRIES & BERRIES FRUIT BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED TART SWEET CHERRIES, ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC SLICED STRAWBERRIES.
Check CHERRIES & BERRIES FRUIT BLEND RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, DARK SWEET PITTED CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRY SLICES, CHERRIES & BERRIES FRUIT BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRIES & BERRIES FRUIT BLEND RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, DARK SWEET PITTED CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRY SLICES, CHERRIES & BERRIES FRUIT BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping


