Is CHERRIES COVERED WITH REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOYA LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLIN AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), CHERRIES TREATED WITH SULFUR DIOXIDE A PRESERVATIVE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE A PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40).
Check CHERRIES COVERED WITH REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRIES COVERED WITH REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


