Is Red Cherries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Cherries
Check Red Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Red Cherries is available at 17 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad


