Is CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS, CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
*ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC 70% DARK CHOCOLATE (*ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, *ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), *ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FLOUR, WATER, *ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC DRIED CHERRIES, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, FRENCH SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS, CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS, CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS, CHERRY & ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


