Is CHERRY ALMOND BUTTER + HEMP SEEDS BAR, CHERRY ALMOND BUTTER + HEMP SEEDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, DATE PASTE, ORGANIC HONEY, PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, BROWN RICE FLOUR), HEMP HEARTS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CHERRIES, SEA SALT.

Check CHERRY ALMOND BUTTER + HEMP SEEDS BAR, CHERRY ALMOND BUTTER + HEMP SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast