Is CHERRY ALMOND COOKIE, CHERRY ALMOND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLANCHED ALMONDS, DATE PASTE, ALMOND BUTTER, WATER, BING CHERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), ALMOND EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check CHERRY ALMOND COOKIE, CHERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY ALMOND COOKIE, CHERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


