Is CHERRY ALMOND FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CHERRY CHUNKS AND DARK CHOCOLATE PIECES, CHERRY CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, DARK SWEET CHERRY HALVES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ALMOND EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, EGG YOLKS, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CHERRY ALMOND FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CHERRY CHUNKS AND DARK CHOCOLATE PIECES, CHERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping