Is CHERRY APPLE CASHEW SKINNY BARS, CHERRY APPLE CASHEW Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DATES, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, ALMOND BUTTER, CHERRIES, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), APPLES, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, HONEY, CASHEWS, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check CHERRY APPLE CASHEW SKINNY BARS, CHERRY APPLE CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY APPLE CASHEW SKINNY BARS, CHERRY APPLE CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


