Is CHERRY AUTHENTIC ITALIAN ICE, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CHERRIES, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM

Check CHERRY AUTHENTIC ITALIAN ICE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking