Is Cherry Balls 1 pound red cherry candy wrapped hard candy bulk candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Available Upon Request
Check Cherry Balls 1 pound red cherry candy wrapped hard candy bulk candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Balls 1 pound red cherry candy wrapped hard candy bulk candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cherry Balls 1 pound red cherry candy wrapped hard candy bulk candy is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


