Is CHERRY BALLS, SOUR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), FUMARIC ACID, ADIPIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, RED 40, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM LACTATE, WHITE MINERAL OIL.
Check CHERRY BALLS, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BALLS, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


