Is Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Cherries, Water, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch And Black Pepper
Check Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


