Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cherry banana vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, BANANAS, WATER, LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, GELATIN, PECTIN), WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CHOLINE BITARTRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), ZINC SULFATE, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12

Check Cherry banana vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Cherry banana vanilla | Spoonful