Is CHERRY BANG SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, CHERRY BANG Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Coconut Water, Black Juice, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Caffeine (From Green Coffee Berry Fruit), Stevia Extract, Natural Color, Natural Flavor.
Check CHERRY BANG SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, CHERRY BANG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BANG SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, CHERRY BANG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
CHERRY BANG SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, CHERRY BANG is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


