Is CHERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED TART CHERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURE CANE BROWN SUGAR, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER) WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR
Check CHERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


